CREATIVE T60 2.0 Compact Hi-Fi PC Speakers, USB-C Audio, Mic, Headset Ports, Bluetooth 5.0, 3.5mm AUX-in, 60W Peak Power, for Computer, Laptop, MAC

CREATIVE T60 2.0 Compact Hi-Fi Desktop Speakers with Clear Dialog and Surround by Sound Blaster, SmartComms Kit, USB-C Audio,...

CREATIVE T60 2.0 Compact Hi-Fi PC Speakers, USB-C Audio, Mic, Headset Ports, Bluetooth 5.0, 3.5mm AUX-in, 60W Peak Power, for Computer, Laptop, MAC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

CREATIVE T60 2.0 Stereo 3.5mm/USB-C/Bluetooth Speakers (51MF1705AA001)

Unknown
£69.95
Delivery from £3.99

Creative Labs Creative T60 Full range Black Wired & Wireless 30 W

3-5 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Creative T60 2.0 Compact Hi-Fi Desktop Speakers

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.95

Creative Labs Creative T60 Full range Black Wired & Wireless 30 W

Next Day
£71.75
Free Delivery

CREATIVE T60 2.0 Compact Hi-Fi PC Speakers, USB-C Audio, Mic, Headset Ports, Bluetooth 5.0, 3.5mm AUX-in, 60W Peak Power, for Computer, Laptop, MAC

In stock
£72.51
Free Delivery

CREATIVE T60 2.0 Compact Hi-Fi PC Speakers, USB-C Audio, Mic, Headset Ports, Bluetooth 5.0, 3.5mm AUX-in, 60W Peak Power, for Computer, Laptop, MAC

In stock
£72.66
Free Delivery

CREATIVE T60 2.0 Compact Hi-Fi PC Speakers, USB-C Audio, Mic, Headset Ports, Bluetooth 5.0, 3.5mm AUX-in, 60W Peak Power, for Computer, Laptop, MAC

In stock
£75.47
Free Delivery

CREATIVE T60 2.0 Compact Hi-Fi PC Speakers, USB-C Audio, Mic, Headset Ports, Bluetooth 5.0, 3.5mm AUX-in, 60W Peak Power, for Computer, Laptop, MAC

In stock
£76.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
CREATIVE T60 2.0 Compact Hi-Fi PC Speakers, USB-C Audio, Mic, Headset Ports, Bluetooth 5.0, 3.5mm AUX-in, 60W Peak Power, for Computer, Laptop, MAC

Cheapest offer

Powerful acoustics performance: features two powerful 2.75″ full-range drivers and a built-in digital amplifier for audio consistency. Built-in DAC for improved sound quality on computers and laptops. Various connectivity options: USB-C audio, Bluetooth 5.0, built-in 3.5 mm headset and microphone jacks, and a standard 3.5 mm AUX-in port for any of your universal analogue devices Clear dialog and immersive surround mode: Powered by Sound Blaster, it delivers clearer spoken dialogs and an enhanced Surround immersion for a better music, movie and gaming experience. Communicate smarter with SmartComms Kit: Turn on VoiceDetect to auto mute or unmute your mic, or get rid of static background noise via our two-way noise cancellation feature NoiseClean. Easy controls: On the right speaker, you'll find a volume knob, the Clear Dialog and Surround buttons, and the power button to turn on the speaker or switch between the audio sources.
£64.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk