Creative Tops 5122386 Cornish Harbour Worktop Saver by Multi-Colour, 40 x 30 cm (16 x 12)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.55
Delivery from £4.49

Creative Tops 5122386 Cornish Harbour Worktop Saver by Multi-Colour, 40 x 30 cm (16 x 12)

In stock
£12.29
Delivery from £3.99

Creative Tops Cornish Harbour Glass Work Surface Protector

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Creative Tops 5122386 Cornish Harbour Worktop Saver by Multi-Colour, 40 x 30 cm (16 x 12)

In stock
£16.98
Free Delivery

Creative Tops Cornish Harbour Glass Worktop Surface Protector 40 x 30 cm

£19.99
Free Delivery
Creative Tops 5122386 Cornish Harbour Worktop Saver by Multi-Colour, 40 x 30 cm (16 x 12)

Cheapest offer

Be transported to a beautiful Cornish Harbour setting with this multi-functional glass board that will protect your surfaces Made of toughened float glass: use it to prepare ingredients, to rest spoons mid-recipe, or even as a serving board Charming harbourside design: look for matching jugs, mugs, placemats, trays, coasters and tea towels from the Creative Tops Cornish Harbour collection Features non-slip feet making it a perfect surface for food preparation Measurements: 40 x 30 cm (16" x 12")
£10.55
amazon.co.uk