Creative Tops C000268 Silver Placemats, Rectangular, 29 x 21.5 cm, Set of 4 Faux Leather Table Mats

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.21
Free Delivery

Creative Tops C000268 Silver Placemats, Rectangular, 29 x 21.5 cm, Set of 4 Faux Leather Table Mats

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.45
3.86 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Creative Tops C000268 Silver Placemats, Rectangular, 29 x 21.5 cm, Set of 4 Faux Leather Table Mats

£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Creative Tops Naturals Pack of 4 Stitched Edge Faux Leather Placemats - Silver - Leather - Placemats and Coasters

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£20.49
Free Delivery

Creative Tops Naturals Premium Pack Of 4 Stitched Edge Faux Leather Placemats Metalic Silver

1-3 working days
£20.49
Delivery from £6.00

Creative Tops C000268 Silver Placemats, Rectangular, 29 x 21.5 cm, Set of 4 Faux Leather Table Mats

In stock
£21.25
Free Delivery

Creative Tops Premium Faux Leather Placemats, Pack of 4, Silver, 29x21.5cm in Silver | Size: 29x21.5 cm Creative Tops Silver 29x21.5 cm

3-5 working days
£23.49

Creative Tops C000268 Silver Placemats, Rectangular, 29 x 21.5 cm, Set of 4 Faux Leather Table Mats

Cheapest offer

GIVE ANY MEALTIME a shimmery upgrade and protect your table at the same time with this set of 4 metallic silver faux leather placemats BEST OF BOTH WORLDS: 2 placemats have a shiny shimmering finish and 2 have a buffed finish - giving dining tables a stylish look FOR EVERY OCCASION: use them under plates to protect your table from heat marks and spills at family meals, Christmas dinner, and more MIX AND MATCH: coasters are available in the same style and colour. And both the placemats and coasters are also available in gold SIZE: 29 x 21.5 cm (11½" x 8½"). Wipe clean only
£14.21
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk