Creative Tops Gold Impressions Pack of 4 Premium Round Coasters - Gold - Wood - Placemats and Coasters

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£10.49
Free Delivery

Creative Tops Cork Backed Coasters Set with Printed 'Gold Impressions' Design, Round, Gold / Grey, 12 cm, Set of 4

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
2.75 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Creative Tops Cork Backed Coasters Set with Printed 'Gold Impressions' Design, Round, Gold / Grey, 12 cm, Set of 4

In stock
£11.10
Free Delivery

Creative Tops Cork Backed Coasters Set with Printed 'Gold Impressions' Design, Round, Gold / Grey, 12 cm, Set of 4

In stock
£11.85
Free Delivery

Creative Tops Gold Impressions Pack Of 4 Round Premium Coasters, 12cm, Boxed Creative Tops Gold

3-5 working days
£15.99

Creative Tops Cork Backed Coasters Set with Printed 'Gold Impressions' Design, Round, Gold / Grey, 12 cm, Set of 4

In stock
£16.62
Free Delivery

Creative Tops Cork Backed Coasters Set with Printed 'Gold Impressions' Design, Round, Gold / Grey, 12 cm, Set of 4

£17.18
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Creative Tops Golden Reflections Pack Of 4 Large Premium Placemats
£20.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Creative Tops Roald Dahl 'Phizz-Whizzing' MATILDA Gold-Embroidered Luxury Cotton Tea Towels, 50 x 70 cm - Gold/White (Set of 2)
£8.99
4.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Creative Tops Cork-Backed Coasters Set with Printed 'Fields of Gold' Design, Round, White, 12 cm, Set of 4 C000275
£13.99
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Creative Tops Gold Impressions Pack of 4 Premium Round Coasters - Gold - Wood - Placemats and Coasters

Cheapest offer

From Creative Tops, the Gold Impressions Round Coasters bring a considered finishing touch to tea and coffee breaks, combining decorative detail with everyday practicality. Each coaster is finished with a delicate filigree floral pattern set against a shimmering gold backdrop, designed to sit beautifully on the table while helping to keep surfaces looking their best. Made for daily use with hot mugs and cold glasses alike, these coasters are backed with a 5 mm (¼ inch) layer of heat-resistant cork to help protect tabletops from stains, scratches and heat marks. The lacquered surface feels smooth to the touch and is stain-resistant, so it’s easy to keep them looking spotless between uses. A coordinated look is simple to achieve too, with matching round placemats available. Key features Set of four round coasters Gold Impressions design with filigree floral pattern on a gold background Lacquered, smooth-touch surface Sta...
£10.49
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com