Creative Tops Oak Veneer Pack of 4 Coasters - Wood - Wood - Placemats and Coasters

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£10.49
Free Delivery

Creative Tops 5115973 Set of 4 Oak Veneer Coasters, 10.5 x 10.5 cm (4" x 4") , Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.50
2.62 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Creative Tops 5115973 Set of 4 Oak Veneer Coasters, 10.5 x 10.5 cm (4" x 4") , Brown

In stock
£11.34
Free Delivery

Creative Tops Oak Veneer Set of 4 Coasters

2-5 working days
£12.00

Creative Tops 5115973 Set of 4 Oak Veneer Coasters, 10.5 x 10.5 cm (4" x 4") , Brown

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Creative Tops 5115973 Set of 4 Oak Veneer Coasters, 10.5 x 10.5 cm (4" x 4") , Brown

In stock
£13.93
Free Delivery

Creative Tops Oak Veneer Pack Of 4 Coasters in Light Brown Creative Tops Light Brown

3-5 working days
£17.49

Similar products

Creative Tops Oak Veneer Placemats, Set of 4, 5115972
£18.89
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Creative Tops Set of 4 Oak Veneer Placemats, 29.5 x 21 cm (11½" x 8¼") & 5115973 Set of 4 Oak Veneer Coasters, 10.5 x 10.5 cm (4" x 4"), Brown
£30.69
3.84 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Thomann Creative Desk Double Oak
£1,055.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Creative Tops Oak Veneer Pack Of 4 Placemats - Brown
£23.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Creative Tops Oak Veneer Pack of 4 Coasters - Wood - Wood - Placemats and Coasters

Cheapest offer

From Creative Tops, this pack of four Oak Veneer Coasters brings a calm, natural look to everyday table settings while helping to protect dining and coffee tables from hot drinks and moisture. Each coaster features a wood-grain finish and is completed with a clear lacquer coating for a wipe-clean surface that suits daily use. Designed to be both practical and decorative, the coasters are moisture-resistant and heat-resistant up to 90°C (194°F), making them a considered choice for serving tea, coffee and other hot beverages. Cork backing adds to the raw, natural style, while the set format makes it easy to keep a coordinated look across your home or to give as a thoughtful gift. Matching placemats are available, and the coasters can be coordinated with other pieces from The Naturals Collection, including trays and phone holders. Key features Set of four coasters with a wood-grain finish Clear lacquer coating for a wipe-clean surface ...
£10.49
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com