Creative Tops Oak Veneer Set of 4 Coasters

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£12.00

Creative Tops 5115973 Set of 4 Oak Veneer Coasters, 10.5 x 10.5 cm (4" x 4") , Brown

In stock
£12.29
Free Delivery

Creative Tops Oak Veneer Pack Of 4 Coasters

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.29
Free Delivery

Creative Tops 5115973 Set of 4 Oak Veneer Coasters, 10.5 x 10.5 cm (4" x 4") , Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.29
3.07 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Creative Tops 5115973 Set of 4 Oak Veneer Coasters, 10.5 x 10.5 cm (4" x 4") , Brown

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Creative Tops 5115973 Set of 4 Oak Veneer Coasters, 10.5 x 10.5 cm (4" x 4") , Brown

In stock
£13.77
Free Delivery

Wooden Coasters Square Set of 4 Natural Wood Premium Drinks Coasters House Gift

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Creative Tops Oak Veneer Pack Of 4 Coasters with Heat-resistant 1.5 x cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
Creative Tops Oak Veneer Set of 4 Coasters

Cheapest offer

Bring the simplicity of nature to the dining table with these wooden coasters from the Naturals collection. A beautiful and understated way to dress the table, these coasters offer a touch of organic style with a stunning oak veneer. Brand: Creative Tops Set of 4 Wood Size approx. 10.5 x 10.5 cm
£12.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Creative Tops Oak Veneer Placemats, Set of 4, 5115972
£15.40
3.85 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bench Desk | Add On 2 Person Rectangular Desks 1600mm | Oak Tops With White Frames | 1600mm Depth | Fuze
£574.80
Go to shop
officemonster.co.uk
Free Delivery
Creative Tops Set of 4 Oak Veneer Placemats, 29.5 x 21 cm (11½" x 8¼") & 5115973 Set of 4 Oak Veneer Coasters, 10.5 x 10.5 cm (4" x 4"), Brown
£22.75
2.84 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Creative Tops Oak Veneer Pack Of 4 Placemats
£22.69
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bench Desk | Add On 2 Person Rectangular Desks 1200mm | Oak Tops With White Frames | 1600mm Depth | Fuze
£492.00
Go to shop
officemonster.co.uk
Free Delivery