Creative Tops Set of 4 Hessian Placemats - White - Textile - Placemats and Coasters

Used Offers from

Creative Tops Set of 4 Hessian Placemats - White - Textile - Placemats and Coasters

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Creative Tops Hessian Jute Patterned Woven Placemats, White Leaf, Set of 4, 42cm Tagged

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.57
4.89 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Creative Tops Set of 4 Hessian Placemats, Round Table Mats with White Floral Pattern, 42cm Creative Tops White

3-5 working days
£21.99

Similar products

Creative Tops Set of 4 Hessian Placemats - White - Textile - Placemats and Coasters

Cheapest offer

From Creative Tops, this set of 4 hessian placemats brings a considered finish to everyday dining, pairing a natural look with practical protection for your table. Designed with a mandala pattern and an extra-large shape, they suit a range of place settings while helping to guard against marks and spillages during family meals or relaxed entertaining. Made from natural fibres, these mats offer an eco-friendly choice, with hessian sourced from the jute plant. They are also heat resistant up to 30 °C, making them suitable for serving warm plates and dishes. When it’s time to clear away, simply wipe clean to keep them looking their best. Key features Set of 4 hessian table mats with mandala design Made from natural fibres Extra-large size for flexible table settings Helps protect tables and cloths from spillages and marks Heat resistant up to 30 °C Wipe clean only Size: 43 cm e...
£17.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com