Creative Tops Silhouette Premium 4-Piece Set of Cork-Backed Placemats, Wood, Black, 0.500 x 29.000 x 40.000 cm (15¾" x 11½")

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
6.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Creative Tops Silhouette Premium 4-Piece Set of Cork-Backed Placemats, Wood, Black, 0.500 x 29.000 x 40.000 cm (15¾" x 11½")

In stock
£28.49
Free Delivery

Creative Tops Silhouette Pack of 4 Large Premium Placemats - Multicolour - Wood - Placemats and Coasters

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.49
Free Delivery

Creative Tops Silhouette Pack Of 4 Large Premium Placemats

1-3 working days
£28.49
Delivery from £6.00

Wood Placemats Kitchen Worktop Protector Saver Breakfast 40x30 cm Set of 4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Creative Tops Silhouette Pack Of 4 Large Premium Placemats in Black Creative Tops Black

3-5 working days
£31.49

Similar products

Creative Tops Silhouette Pack Of 4 Large Premium Placemats - Black
£25.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Creative Tops OTT Cork Placemat Set/Table Mats with 'Pandicorn' Design, Green, 29 x 21.5 cm, Set of 4
£13.09
3.27 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Ohio Pride Watercolor State Silhouette Landscape Art V-Neck T-Shirt
£15.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's Romania Travel, Romania Silhouette, Romania Trip, Romania V-Neck T-Shirt
£19.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's Bigfoot Reflection Silhouette Mystery Forest Cryptid Design V-Neck T-Shirt
£15.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Creative Tops Silhouette Premium 4-Piece Set of Cork-Backed Placemats, Wood, Black, 0.500 x 29.000 x 40.000 cm (15¾" x 11½")

Cheapest offer

Protect (and perfect) your table with these simple, elegant placemats from the Creative Tops Silhouette Premium collection The large cork-backed placemats feature a delicate dandelion flock design on a textured black canvas, and a smooth, shiny lacquer finish A great premium placemat collection: ideal for smart table settings, or for everyday dining Complete table protection: the placemats are slip resistant, stain resistant and heat resistant to 120°C (248°F) Add to your collection: a selection of matching placemats, coasters, trays and a gift set are also available. Dimensions: 40 x 29 cm (15¾" x 11½") 5mm thickness
amazon.co.uk