Creative Zen Air Plus Tws Wireless Earphones Beige

Used Offers from

Creative Zen Air Plus Tws Wireless Earphones Beige

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£30.49
Delivery from £7.99

CREATIVE Zen Air Plus Lightweight True Wireless In-Ears with Bluetooth LE Audio, Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation, Ambient Mode, Up to 32 Hours Total Playtime, 6 Microphones

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Creative Labs Creative Zen Air Plus Headphones Wireless In-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday

3-5 working days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Creative Labs Creative Zen Air Plus Headphones Wireless In-Ear Calls/Music/Sport

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.25
Free Delivery

CREATIVE Zen Air Plus Lightweight True Wireless In-Ears with Bluetooth LE Audio, Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation, Ambient Mode, Up to 32 Hours Total Playtime, 6 Microphones

In stock
£55.50
Free Delivery

Creative Labs Creative Zen Air Plus Headphones Wireless In-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday

Next Day
£58.68
Free Delivery

CREATIVE Zen Air Plus Lightweight True Wireless In-Ears with Bluetooth LE Audio, Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation, Ambient Mode, Up to 32 Hours Total Playtime, 6 Microphones

In stock
£59.52
Free Delivery

CREATIVE Zen Air Plus Lightweight True Wireless In-Ears with Bluetooth LE Audio, Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation, Ambient Mode, Up to 32 Hours Total Playtime, 6 Microphones

In stock
£59.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

CREATIVE Zen Air Pro Lightweight True Wireless Sweatproof In-ears wi (US IMPORT)
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Creative Zen Air Plus Earphones Blue
£30.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hot Air Balloon Diamond Art Kits for Adults, 5D DIY Full Drill Diamond Painting City Kits for Beginners, Gem Crafts Embroidery Pictures for Home Decoration, Mothers Day Gifts for Mum, 40x90cm Y1-534
£21.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Creative Zen Air 2 Earphones Black
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Creative Zen Air Plus Tws Wireless Earphones Beige

Cheapest offer

Experience superior audio and crystal-clear calls with the CREATIVE Zen Air Plus True Wireless earphones. These Wireless earbuds deliver impressive sound quality thanks to their custom-tuned 10mm Neodymium drivers, producing rich, deep bass and clear, detailed highs. Enjoy an immersive listening experience whether you´re enjoying your favorite playlist, listening to a podcast, or taking a call.The CREATIVE Zen Air Plus boasts an impressive battery life, providing up to 30 hours of total playtime. Enjoy up to 6 hours of uninterrupted listening on a single charge, and the compact charging case provides an additional 24 hours of power. Quickly recharge the earbuds with the convenient USB-C charging port. Never worry about running out of power during your commute, workout, or long travels.These Wireless earphones are designed for comfort and a secure fit. The lightweight and ergonomic design ensures a snug and comfortable fit for extended wear. Multiple ear tip sizes are included to ensure
£30.49
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)