CREATURE COCKS Monstropus Tentacled Monster Silicone Dildo

Creature Cocks Monstropus Tentacled Marble Tentacle Beast Monster Silicone Dildo

Used Offers from

CREATURE COCKS Monstropus Tentacled Monster Silicone Dildo

Cheapest Price
In stock
£46.76
Free Delivery

CREATURE COCKS Monstropus Tentacled Monster Silicone Dildo

Cheapest Price
In stock
£46.76
Free Delivery

Alien Fantasy Monster Dildo Sex Toy Tentacle Ovipositor Creature Cock 6-22+ Inch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
GBP 59.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dildo Sex Toy Suction Cup Realistic 5-6-7-8-9+ Inch Small/Big/Large/XL Real Feel

£59.99
GBP 59.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dildo Sex Toy Suction Cup Realistic 5-6-7-8-9+ Inch Small/Big/Large/XL Real Feel

£59.99
GBP 59.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Creature Cocks Monstropus Tentacle Sea Monster Silicone Dildo Fantasy Sex Toy

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Creature Cocks Monstropus Dildo Marble Tentacled Suckers Tentacle Fantasy Anal

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

CREATURE COCKS Monstropus Tentacled Monster Silicone Dildo

In stock
£60.11
Free Delivery

Creature Cocks Monstropus Tentacled Monster Silicone Dildo

2-4 working days
£61.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Creature Cocks Monstropus 2.0 Vibrating Tentacle Silicone Dildo 7.3 Inch
£40.13
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CREATURE COCKS Monstropus Tentacled Monster Silicone Dildo

Cheapest offer

Fantasy Dildo: This tapered tentacle has a marbled green, yellow and blue pattern that is unique to each dildo. The tapered tip comes to a small, round end and widens to a large, round base. One side of the shaft has two rows of cephalopod suckers with meaty ridges in between and a row of ribbed, circular rings extending from the base to the tip of this S-shaped, curved tentacle arm dildo. Put a costume together or use your imagination and play out your favorite fantasy scene! Suction Cup Base: Enjoy the wide, suction cup base of this dildo. Simply press firmly on any flat surface and enjoy riding it hands-free! Harness Compatible: The wide, flanged base is compatible with most strapon harnesses so you can wear it and play the role of reptilian conqueror! Premium Silicone: Made of body-safe, phthalate-free, premium silicone. Measurements: Overall length: 8.5 inches, Insertable length: 7.6 inches, Narrowest insertable diameter: 1 inch, Widest insertable diameter: 3.4 inches
£46.76
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk