CREATURE COCKS Hell Kiss Twisted Tongues Silicone Dildo for Men, Women, & Couples. Strong Suction Base Phthalate-Free Premium Red & Black Silicone Twisted Tongues Dildo. 1 Piece, Red.

Creature Cocks Twisted Tongues Silicone Dildo

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.94
Free Delivery

Creature Cock Fire Dragon Twisted Dildo - Red Red

3 Working days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Creature Cocks Hell Kiss - twisted silicone dildo - 19 cm (red)

3-4 working days
£62.98
Delivery from £5.71

Cheapest offer

Fantasy Dildo: These two twisted tongues spiral and twist together to form one penetrating tongue with a firm core, squishy edges, and a silky smooth surface. Red and black, it is the tongue of a demonic monster of lore coming to lick you and penetrate your hole! Suction Cup Base: Enjoy the wide, suction cup base of this dildo. Simply press firmly on any flat surface and enjoy riding it hands-free! Harness Compatible: The wide, flanged base is compatible with most strap-on harnesses so you can wear it and play the fantasy roleplay character you come up with! Premium Silicone: Made of body-safe, phthalate-free, premium silicone. Measurements: Overall length: 7.4 inches. Insertable length: 5.7 inches. Narrowest insertable diameter: 1.3 inches. Widest insertable diameter: 2.2 inches.
£33.94
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Creature Cocks Mystique Silicone Unicorn Dildo
£46.68
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Creature Cocks Kraken Tentacled Silicone Dildo Sea Monster Beast Anal Butt Plug
£54.67
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Creature Cocks Dragonspawn Medium Silicone Butt Plug - Red Red
£26.99
Go to shop
lovehoney.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99