Premier Industrial Pneumatic Creeper Stool with Adjustable Height Swivel Seat &

Creeper Stool Pneumatic with Adjustable Height Swivel Seat & Back Rest

Premier Industrial Pneumatic Creeper Stool with Adjustable Height Swivel Seat &

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.67
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Premier Industrial Pneumatic Creeper Stool with Adjustable Height Swivel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.70
Free Delivery

Sealey Pneumatic Creeper Stool With Adjustable Height Swivel Seat Scr03B

1-3 working days
£141.87
Free Delivery

Sealey SCR03B Premier Industrial Pneumatic Creeper Stool with Adjustable H

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.39
Free Delivery

Sealey Creeper Stool Pneumatic + Adjustable Height Swivel Seat & BackRest

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Creeper Stool with Adjustable Height Swivel Seat & Back Rest - SCR03B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.83
Free Delivery

Sealey Creeper Stool Pneumatic with Adjustable Height Swivel Seat & Back Rest

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.99
Free Delivery

Sealey SCR03B Creeper Stool Pneumatic with Adjustable Height Swivel Seat & Back Rest

3 working days
£149.00

Sealey SCR03B Creeper Stool Pneumatic + Adjustable Height Swivel S...

Unknown
£149.44
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Premier Industrial Pneumatic Creeper Stool with Adjustable Height Swivel Seat &

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: RmEAAOSw13FjZ760 / Manufacturer Part Number: SCR03B / Country of Manufacture: CHN / UPC: 5054511773910 / MPN: SCR03B / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17037378483 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey SCR03B Workshop Creeper / Weight: 11.8kg / Brand: Sealey / Type: SCR03B / EAN: 5054511773910 / Capacity: 150Kg. / Warranty (Years): 1 year / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Height: 0.43 cm / Features: Padded Seat / Width: 0.52 cm
£139.67
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Industrial Pneumatic Creeper Stool with Adjustable Height Swivel Seat &
£121.93
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Pneumatic Mechanics Workshop/Garage Creeper Stool/Seat With Tray - Round
£72.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
COSTWAY 150kg/330lbs Capacity Rolling Mechanic Stool, Height Adjustable Pneumatic Roller Creeper Stool with 360° Swivel Padded Seat and Tool Tray, Garage Workshop Seat Chair
£42.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SCR02B Premier Industrial Pneumatic Creeper Stool with Adjustable
£140.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Costway Rolling Garage Stool 5-Wheel Pneumatic Creeper Seat W/ 71-83 Cm Adjustable Height
£94.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery