Gourmet Whole Bean Coffee - Crema e Aroma with Rich Caramel Flavor - 35.2 oz

Crema e Aroma Roast Whole Bean Coffee by Lavazza for Unisex - 35.2 oz Coffee

Gourmet Whole Bean Coffee - Crema e Aroma with Rich Caramel Flavor - 35.2 oz

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Luxurious Crema e Aroma Roast Whole Bean Coffee - Acai Berry Infusion, 1 Kg

£67.50
GBP 67.50 / kg
Free Delivery
Gourmet Whole Bean Coffee - Crema e Aroma with Rich Caramel Flavor - 35.2 oz

Cheapest offer

Each Unit Count: 1 / Allergens: Allergen-Free / Sweetness Description: Medium Sweet / Number Of Items: 1 / Unit Count: 1000.0 Gram / Size: 1 Kg (pack Of 1) / Coffee Type: Coffee Bean / Global Trade Identification Number: 00041953025528 / Allergen Information: Contains Allergen-free / Product: Coffee Bean / Product Dimensions: 14.99 X 12.19 X 12.19 Cm; 1.04 Kg / Caffeine Content Description: Caffeinated / Coffee Blend Name: Crema E Aroma / Caffeine Content Per Serving: 95 Milligrams / Labels & Certifications: Whole Bean Coffee / Coffee Roast Level: Medium Roast / Number in Pack: 1 / Food Specifications: Kosher / Course: Snack / Flavour: Caramel / Special Ingredients: Acai Berry / Diet Type: Kosher / Speciality: Acai Berry / Package Size Name: 2.2-pound Bag / Flavor: Caramel / Food Aisle: Pantry / Item Volume: 1040 Millilitres / Roast: Medium / Type: Coffee Bean / Item Package Weight: 1.02 Kilograms / Number Of Pieces: 1 / Item Form: Whole Bean / Energy per 100 g/mL: 95 mg caffeine / Container Type: Bag / Item Dimensions: 15 X 12.2 X 12.2 Centimetres / Expiry Date: Whole Bean Coffee / Variety: Arabica And Robust Blend / Item Weight: 1.04 kg
£34.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lavazza Crema e Aroma Roasted Coffee Beans 1kg
£15.99
Compare 16 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lavazza Mittlere Röstung Cream and Aroma Coffee, 1 kg
£16.29
Compare 4 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lavazza Crema E Aroma Coffee Beans, Pack of 6, 6 x 1000g
£100.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crema e Aroma Roast Whole Bean Coffee by Lavazza for Unisex - 35.2 oz Coffee
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery