Bormioli Luigi Luigi Bormioli Crescendo Clear Straight Crystal Modern Durable Champagne Glasses Set 235Ml Pack Of 4

Crescendo' Crystal Glass Champagne Glasses Set 235ml - Pack of 5 Luigi Bormioli Clear One Size

Bormioli Luigi Luigi Bormioli Crescendo Clear Straight Crystal Modern Durable Champagne Glasses Set 235Ml Pack Of 4

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £6.00

Luigi Bormioli Crescendo 8-Ounce Champagne Flute Glasses, Set of 4

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.99
10.75 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Bormioli Luigi Luigi Bormioli Crescendo Clear Straight Crystal Modern Durable Champagne Glasses Set 235Ml Pack Of 4

Cheapest offer

With Luigi Bormioli's Crescendo Champagne Glasses: • Crystal clarity meets celebratory design to frame your sparkling wines in luxury • A quartet of 235ml crystal glass flutes awaits to be the centrepiece of your gatherings • Weight and dimensions that feel just right in hand - 0.17kg in weight, 23.8cm tall, and 15.5cm across • Crafted to honour the effervescence of champagne and the spirit of togetherness.
£23.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bormioli Luigi Luigi Bormioli Crescendo Clear Round Crystal Modern Bourgogne Glasses Set 660Ml Pack Of 4
£37.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bormioli Luigi Luigi Bormioli Crescendo Clear Straight Crystal Modern Durable Champagne Glasses Set 235Ml Pack Of 4
£23.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hot Wheels Crescendo (Transparent Blue, Pink & Chrome Let's Race) 3/10 X-Raycers - 2025-37/250 (Short Card) - includes a KLAS Car Keeper Protector Case - HYW89
£8.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery