Lufkin W606PM Executive Diameter Pocket Tape Measure, 2m x 6 mm for Measuring Diameters in mm, with Chrome Housing

Crescent Lufkin® W606PM W606Pm Executive® Diameter Tape 2M (Width 6Mm) (Metric Only)

Used Offers from

Lufkin W606PM Executive Diameter Pocket Tape Measure, 2m x 6 mm for Measuring Diameters in mm, with Chrome Housing

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.22
Delivery from £8.00

Crescent Lufkin® W606PM W606Pm Executive® Diameter Tape 2M (Width 6Mm) (Metric Only)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.62
Free Delivery

Lufkin W606PM Executive Diameter Pocket Tape Measure, 2m x 6 mm for Measuring Diameters in mm, with Chrome Housing

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Lufkin W606PM Executive Diameter Pocket Tape Measure, 2m x 6 mm for Measuring Diameters in mm, with Chrome Housing

In stock
£15.96
Free Delivery

Crescent Lufkin Diameter Tape Measure Metric 2m 6mm

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Crescent Lufkin Diameter Tape Measure

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Lufkin W606PM Executive Diameter Pocket Tape Measure, 2m x 6 mm for Measuring Diameters in mm, with Chrome Housing

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.68
Delivery from £4.49

Lufkin W606PM Executive Diameter Pocket Tape Measure, 2m x 6 mm for Measuring Diameters in mm, with Chrome Housing

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Crescent Lufkin Diameter Tape Measure Imperial & Metric 72" / 2m 6mm
£12.62
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Crescent Lufkin W606 Executive Diameter Tape Multi Colour (6Ft (Width 1/4In))
£22.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Crescent W606 Executive Diameter Tape Crescent Multicolor
£24.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Lufkin W606PM Executive Diameter Pocket Tape Measure, 2m x 6 mm for Measuring Diameters in mm, with Chrome Housing

Cheapest offer

For measuring the diameter of pipes, cables, tires or other round objects Polished chrome case with spring action blade return Zero point on both sides of the measuring tape in the same place Displays the diameter in millimeters Easy-to-read, bold graduations on yellow background, not curved, Weight: 0.0875 Pounds, Manufacturer: Lufkin
£12.22
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk