Cressi Matrix Diving Mask Black

Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.49
Free Delivery

Cressi Matrix Diving Mask Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£38.49
Delivery from £4.99

Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Black

£42.95
Free Delivery

CRESSI MATRIX SCUBA DIVING MASK BARELY SEA FISHING DIVING SILICONE GLASS

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.80
Delivery from £8.51

Cressi Sub Matrix Scuba Diving Silicone Fishing Glass Mask

Will usually delivered within 19 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.66
Delivery from £8.52

Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£76.00
Delivery from £20.00

Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Black

In stock
£81.30
Free Delivery
Cressi Matrix Diving Mask Black

Cheapest offer

Following the revolutionary principles introduced by the Big Eyes, the Matrix establishes new records. The patented concept of raked lenses and their special inverted drop is developed further here. The lenses are placed as closely as possible to the eyes, with the further increase in the field of vision taken to the maximum levels possible.The newly designed headband is very narrow and is practically invisible when the mask is being worn.In the upper part of the headband there are inserts in a rubber material that not only has a strong grip but is also aesthetically attractive. The soft silicone skirt has a new profile and a wide sealing ring for excellent grip and unprecedented comfort.The internal volume of the mask is exceptionally low, lower than that of many free diving models and the weight is decidedly low.Two pressure buckles, integrated into the headband, allow for quick and accurate adjustment of the strap.The latter has a new design with a very wide support area at the back
£38.49
1 working day(s)
diveinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Cressi Matrix And Gamma Snorkeling Set
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Clear
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cressi Matrix And Gamma Snorkeling Set
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Clear/Yellow
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cressi Lince 2 Diving Mask Black
£34.99
Go to shop
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99