Cressi Agua Snorkeling Set Blue EU 43-44

Cressi Agua & Onda & Mexico Set Blue 43/44

Cressi Agua Snorkeling Set Blue EU 43-44

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£46.49
Delivery from £5.49

Cressi Kids Agua Bag - Blue, Size 43/44

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.78
Free Delivery

Cressi Kids Agua Bag - Blue, Size 43/44

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£95.00
Delivery from £20.00
Cressi Agua Snorkeling Set Blue EU 43-44

Cheapest offer

Features:Onda mask:- One-glass polyvalent mask for snorkeling and diving with a particularly harmonious and balanced design. The glass design and the exclusive assembly system of the ring extend the visibility in all directions. Optimal staunchness over a great number of facial profiles, perfect for medium and wide physiognomies. Medium internal volume. Skirt and hypoallergenic soft clear silicone strap. Quick regulation buckles integrated in the frame for greater resistance. Shatterproof tempered glass.Gringo snorkel:- Traditional J snorkel for use in snorkeling or apnea. Clear flexible tube of standard diameter that holds an elastic sliding tube to fix it to the mask. The mouthpiece is made of very flexible and comfortable silicone Silflex, which rotates over itself to guarantee a perfect position.Rondinella fins:- High range fins to start snorkeling and to swim with fins. It's made with the same materials of the most technical range: polypropylene for the blade and really flexible t
£46.49
1 working day(s)
diveinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Cressi Agua & Onda & Mexico Set Blue 45/46
£46.49
Compare 3 prices
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Cressi Agua Snorkeling Set
£46.49
Compare 3 prices
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cressi Agua & Onda & Mexico Set Blue 37/38
£46.49
Compare 3 prices
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Cressi Agua & Onda & Mexico Set Blue 41/42
£33.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cressi Agua Snorkeling Set Blue EU 39-40
£46.49
Go to shop
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49