Cressi Clear Eyes Swim Goggles - Anti-Fog & UV Protection Adult Swimming Goggles - Strap & Nose Bridge for Pool Sessions - Swim Aids for Adults - Clear/Blue Clear Lens - One Size

CRESSI Clear Eyes Goggles Clear/Blue - Unisex Pure Silicone Swimming Goggles with Molecular Anti Fog Lens Treatment, Clear/Blue Clear Lens, One Size

Cressi Clear Eyes Swim Goggles - Anti-Fog & UV Protection Adult Swimming Goggles - Strap & Nose Bridge for Pool Sessions - Swim Aids for Adults - Clear/Blue Clear Lens - One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Cressi Clear Eyes Swim Goggles - Anti-Fog & UV Protection Adult Swimming Goggles - Strap & Nose Bridge for Pool Sessions - Swim Aids for Adults - Clear/Blue Clear Lens - One Size

£36.18
Free Delivery

Cressi Clear Eyes Silicone Swimming Goggles - Anti-Fog Lens, UV Protection for Swim - Adjustable Strap for Adult Swim Goggles - Clear/Blue Clear Lens

3-5 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Cressi Clear Eyes Swim Goggles - Anti-Fog & UV Protection Adult Swimming Goggles - Strap & Nose Bridge for Pool Sessions - Swim Aids for Adults - Clear/Blue Clear Lens - One Size

Cheapest offer

Iconic Italian Design: Discover the craftsmanship of Cressi Clear Eyes swimming goggles, engineered for superior performance since 1946. These adult swimming goggles with anti-fog lenses and UV protection are perfect prescription swimming goggles for open water Ergonomic Comfort Fit: Designed for both men and women, these goggles provide a snug fit adapting to various face shapes. The flexible frame minimises pressure, ensuring comfort for extended swimming sessions in any swimming environment Precision Strap Adjustment: Achieve a tailored fit with the micrometric strap system, keeping goggles secure during dynamic movements. Suitable for adult swimming goggles for men and women, they ensure stability and an enhanced swimming experience Outstanding UV Protection: Safeguard your eyes with robust UV protection, essential for outdoor swimming adventures. These anti fog swimming goggles for men are designed to withstand the sun's rays while maintaining clarity and comfort Enhanced Vision Clarity: Dive confidently with a wider field of view, thanks to the patented lens design. Perfect for those seeking swimming accessories with superior performance, these goggles enhance awareness in all aquatic scenarios
£34.99
amazon.co.uk