Cressi Corsica Diving Snorkel Green

Cressi Corsica, Green/Black

Cressi Corsica Diving Snorkel Green

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£14.49
Delivery from £6.99

Cressi Men's Corsica Snorkel - Multicoloured

In stock
£21.99
Delivery from £3.99

Cressi Men's Corsica Snorkel - Multicoloured

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.31
Free Delivery
Cressi Corsica Diving Snorkel Green

Cheapest offer

CRESSI Corsica Diving SnorkelCategory: Masks and snorkelsSubcategory: Snorkels---Discover the pinnacle of underwater breathing efficiency with the CRESSI Corsica Diving Snorkel, a masterfully engineered tool for the serious aquatic enthusiast. Designed with a singular focus on performance for deep freediving and spearfishing, the Corsica strips away non-essential features to deliver pure, streamlined function when you need it most. Its minimalist yet highly technical approach makes it the ultimate companion for divers who prioritize hydrodynamics, comfort, and reliability above all else.The Corsic´s design is a testament to Cressi´s deep understanding of the needs of freedivers and spearfishers. It embraces a traditional and reliable ´J-tube´ style, intentionally crafted without a splashguard or purge valves. This purist design guarantees silent operation, eliminating any rattling or noise that could disturb the tranquil underwater environment or startle wary fish. Furthermore, the abs
£14.49
1 working day(s)
diveinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Cressi Kit Metis Snorkeling Set
£69.38
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery