Cressi Kit Marea Vip Snorkeling Set Pink

Cressi Marea Vip Clear/Pink

Cressi Kit Marea Vip Snorkeling Set Pink

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cressi Marea Vip Italian Made Snorkel Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
22.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Cressi Marea Vip Italian Made Snorkel Set

£46.19
Free Delivery

Cressi Marea Vip Italian Made Snorkel Set

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£84.00
Delivery from £20.00
Cressi Kit Marea Vip Snorkeling Set Pink

Cheapest offer

CRESSI Kit Marea VIP Snorkeling SetEmbark on your next underwater adventure with the CRESSI Kit Marea VIP, a premium snorkeling set engineered for exceptional comfort, clarity, and performance. Designed for enthusiasts who demand reliability and a superior seal, this set pairs the legendary Marea mask with the innovative Gamma snorkel, creating the ultimate combination for exploring the aquatic world. Whether you are gliding through tranquil coves or exploring vibrant coral reefs, the Marea VIP set provides an immersive and hassle-free experience, allowing you to focus purely on the beauty beneath the waves. Its versatile design makes it a top choice for snorkelers and free-divers seeking professional-grade equipment that is both functional and incredibly comfortable for extended use.The Marea mask with Gamma snorkel package is your ticket to breathtaking underwater views.Marea Mask Features:Discover unparalleled vision and comfort with the Marea mask. A mask particularly suitable for
£32.99
1 working day(s)
diveinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Cressi Marea Vip Snorkeling Set
£32.99
16.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cressi Marea Vip Jr, New Premium Colorama Snorkeling Set 7/13 Years (Made in Italy)
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cressi Kids Marea Vip Jr Italian Made Snorkel Set - Transparent/Pink
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery