Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Clear/Aquamarine

Cressi Men's Matrix Premium Diving Snorkeling Mask

Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Clear/Aquamarine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Cressi Matrix Diving Mask Clear,Blue

Cheapest Price
10 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Clear/Aquamarine

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.20
Free Delivery

Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Clear/Aquamarine

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£79.00
Delivery from £20.00
Cressi Adult Matrix Snorkelling Mask - Clear/Aquamarine

Cheapest offer

DOUBLE LENS DIVING MASK WITH WIDE FIELD OF VIEW - Design with angled lenses and inverted teardrop shape developed to support downward visibility and provide a wide field of view during diving, snorkelling and freediving LOW INTERNAL VOLUME FOR PRACTICAL EQUALISATION - The compact structure is designed to reduce the internal volume of the mask and help with equalisation during dives and regular use SILICONE SKIRT FOR STABLE FIT AND COMFORT - The soft silicone skirt is designed to adapt to different face shapes and support a stable fit during underwater activities MICROMETRIC BUCKLES FOR PRECISE ADJUSTMENT - The micrometric buckle system allows practical and precise strap adjustment for a stable fit during use DESIGNED AND MANUFACTURED IN ITALY BY CRESSI SINCE 1946 - Double lens diving mask with angled lenses, reduced internal volume, silicone skirt and micrometric buckles for diving, snorkelling and freediving
£38.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Cressi Lince 2 Diving Mask Black
£34.99
Go to shop
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cressi Lince 2 Diving Mask Clear,Pink
£31.99
Go to shop
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99