Cressi Pvc Octopus Dry Sack 30l Black

Cressi Octopus Dry Backpack - Multipurpose Waterproof Bag/Backpack

Cressi Pvc Octopus Dry Sack 30l Black

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£41.49
Delivery from £4.99

Cressi Octopus Waterproof Backpack Dry Bag 30L Rolltop Travel Hiking Pack for Sports, Surf, Diving and Camping, PVC Tarpaulin Outdoor Bag with Padded Shoulder Straps and Side Handles

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.69
Free Delivery

Cressi Octopus Waterproof Backpack Dry Bag 30L Rolltop Travel Hiking Pack for Sports, Surf, Diving and Camping, PVC Tarpaulin Outdoor Bag with Padded Shoulder Straps and Side Handles

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£79.00
Delivery from £20.00
Cressi Pvc Octopus Dry Sack 30l Black

Cheapest offer

CRESSI PVC Octopus Dry Sack 30LKeep your essential gear safe, organized, and completely dry on any adventure with the CRESSI PVC Octopus Dry Sack 30L. Drawing on Cressi´s long-standing heritage in creating world-class watersports equipment, this dry sack is engineered for reliability and performance when you need it most. It offers the perfect solution for protecting your valuables from water, sand, and dirt, giving you the peace of mind to fully immerse yourself in your outdoor pursuits. Whether you are a professional diver, a weekend paddleboarder, or a family heading to the beach, this bag is your trusted companion against the elements.The CRESSI PVC Octopus Dry Sack is a durable and versatile dry sack designed for outdoor activities such as boating, kayaking, camping, and hiking. The sack features a 30-liter capacity, providing ample space to store your essentials and keep them dry. The red and black color scheme adds a stylish touch to the sack, making it easy to spot in any envir
£41.49
10 working day(s)
diveinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.