Cressi Perla Separate Glass Mask & Snorkel Set for Adults - Low-Volume Diving Mask - Dry-Top Snorkel Set - For Diving & Snorkelling - Transparent/Blue - Combo Set Perla Mask + Mexico Snorke

Cressi Perla + Mexico Mask and Snorkel Combo - Clear/Blue

Cressi Perla Separate Glass Mask & Snorkel Set for Adults - Low-Volume Diving Mask - Dry-Top Snorkel Set - For Diving & Snorkelling - Transparent/Blue - Combo Set Perla Mask + Mexico Snorke

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Cressi Perla Snorkeling Set Clear,Blue

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cressi Perla Separate Glass Mask & Snorkel Set for Adults - Low-Volume Diving Mask - Dry-Top Snorkel Set - For Diving & Snorkelling - Transparent/Blue - Combo Set Perla Mask + Mexico Snorke

£27.50
Free Delivery
Cressi Perla Separate Glass Mask & Snorkel Set for Adults - Low-Volume Diving Mask - Dry-Top Snorkel Set - For Diving & Snorkelling - Transparent/Blue - Combo Set Perla Mask + Mexico Snorke

Cheapest offer

Italian Craftsmanship: Discover the Cressi Perla snorkel mask and dry-top snorkel set, embodying superior Italian design since 1946. Trusted by professionals, it combines technical excellence with ergonomic comfort for unmatched underwater exploration Ergonomic Fit: Experience the snug silicone skirt and mouthpiece that ensure a perfect fit for any adult snorkel and mask set. The low-volume design enhances visibility, offering a panoramic view ideal for snorkelling and diving adventures Advanced Dry-Top Technology: Navigate aquatic environments confidently with the innovative dry-top valve that prevents water ingress for reliable snorkelling. Perfect for scuba diving equipment, this set supports dynamic water sports with ease and precision Durable Materials: Built with 100% silicone and technopolymers, the Cressi Perla mask and snorkel set adults will rely on. The tempered glass lenses provide clear visibility, making it an excellent choice for a professional snorkel mask adult Adjustable Security: Effortlessly secure your snorkel mask with quick-action buckles for seamless adjustments. The adjustable system ensures stability during demanding dives, enhancing your experience for both spearfishing and freediving enthusiasts
£20.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Cressi Perla Snorkeling Set
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cressi Perla Separate Glass Mask & Snorkel Set for Adults - Low-Volume Diving Mask - Dry-Top Snorkel Set - For Diving & Snorkelling - Transparent/Black - Combo Set Perla Mask + Mexico Snorke
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cressi Perla Separate Glass Mask & Snorkel Set for Adults - Low-Volume Diving Mask - Dry-Top Snorkel Set - For Diving & Snorkelling - Black / Blue - Combo Set Perla Mask + Mexico Snorke
£29.99
15.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery