Cressi Perla Separate Glass Mask & Snorkel Set for Adults - Low-Volume Diving Mask - Dry-Top Snorkel Set - For Diving & Snorkelling - Transparent/Aquamarine - Single Perla Mask

Cressi Perla - Single Perla Mask - Dry-Top Snorkel - Low-Volume, Separate Glass Diving Mask for Fishing, Freediving, Snorkelling & Diving - Secure Kit, Unisex - Transparent/Aquamarine

Cressi Perla Separate Glass Mask & Snorkel Set for Adults - Low-Volume Diving Mask - Dry-Top Snorkel Set - For Diving & Snorkelling - Transparent/Aquamarine - Single Perla Mask

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.42
Delivery from £21.00

Cressi Perla Separate Glass Mask & Snorkel Set for Adults - Low-Volume Diving Mask - Dry-Top Snorkel Set - For Diving & Snorkelling - Transparent/Aquamarine - Single Perla Mask

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.59
Free Delivery

Cressi Perla Separate Glass Mask & Snorkel Set for Adults - Low-Volume Diving Mask - Dry-Top Snorkel Set - For Diving & Snorkelling - Transparent/Aquamarine - Single Perla Mask

£25.79
Free Delivery

Perla Mask - Separate Glass Mask for Fishing, Freediving, Snorkelling and Diving, Unisex Adult, Transparent/Aquamarin, One Size

3-5 days
£39.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cressi Perla Separate Glass Mask & Snorkel Set for Adults - Low-Volume Diving Mask - Dry-Top Snorkel Set - For Diving & Snorkelling - Black / Black - Single Perla Mask
£24.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cressi Perla - Single Perla Mask or Combo Mask Snorkel Set - Dry-Top Snorkel - L
£34.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cressi Perla Mask - Separate Glass, Low-Volume, Dry-Top Snorkel - Unisex Adult Clear/Black
£17.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.00
Cressi Perla Separate Glass Mask & Snorkel Set for Adults - Low-Volume Diving Mask - Dry-Top Snorkel Set - For Diving & Snorkelling - Transparent/Aquamarine - Single Perla Mask

Cheapest offer

Precision Italian Craftsmanship: The Cressi Perla Separate Glass Mask & Snorkel Set embodies Italian craftsmanship and innovation, ideal for adult scuba diving and snorkelling. Known since 1946, this set delivers superior performance and durability Advanced Dry-Top Technology: Experience uninterrupted diving with advanced dry-top snorkel technology that prevents water ingress. Designed for snorkel set adults, ensuring a comfortable experience in diverse diving conditions Ergonomic Comfort Design: Enjoy a snug fit with the silicone skirt and mouthpiece, tailored for adult snorkelling and scuba diving. The ergonomic design ensures excellent comfort, allowing for extended underwater adventures Robust and Reliable Materials: Constructed from 100% silicone and technopolymers, this mask and snorkel set ensures longevity and reliability. Suitable for adult snorkel mask set enthusiasts seeking high-performance equipment Easy and Secure Adjustments: The quick-action buckles enable hassle-free adjustments, keeping the mask securely in place during demanding dives. This feature supports professional snorkel set adults in varied underwater environments
£15.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk