ULTRA HIGH STRETCH CRESSI GLOVES 2.5MM SUB WETSUIT GLOVES UNDERWATER NEOPRENE...

Cressi Ultrastrecht 2.5 Mm Gloves

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.82
Delivery from £11.07

Ultra High Stretch Cressi 2.5mm Sub Wetsuit Gloves Neoprene Diving

Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.81
Delivery from £10.91

Cressi High Stretch 2.5mm Neoprene Gloves - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Delivery from £3.50

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 2.5 mm / Sub-Type: Gloves / Brand: Cressi Sub / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 8022983020839 / GTIN: 8022983020839 / Unit of measurement: Unit / Size: XL / UPC: 8022983020839 / Featured Refinements: Neoprene / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1212729611 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 26 hundredths-pounds
£29.82
ebay.co.uk