Cressi Castoro Plus Woman Hood 5 Mm Black S Woman

Cressi Women's Castoro Plus Neoprene Diving Hood - Grey, Small/2-3 Years

Cressi Castoro Plus Woman Hood 5 Mm Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cressi Women's Castoro Plus Neoprene Diving Hood - Black, X-Small/2-3 Years

In stock
£30.99
Delivery from £3.99

Cressi Women's Castoro Plus Neoprene Diving Hood - Black, X-Small/2-3 Years

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.22
Delivery from £4.99

Cressi Women's Castoro Plus Neoprene Diving Hood - Black, X-Small/2-3 Years

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Cressi Women's Castoro Plus Neoprene Diving Hood - Black, X-Small/2-3 Years

£36.19
Free Delivery
Cressi Castoro Plus Woman Hood 5 Mm Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

Cressi Castoro Plus Woman Hood 5 mm | Ultimate Thermal Head ProtectionExperience superior warmth and comfort on your underwater excursions with the CRESSI Castoro Plus Woman Hood. Expertly crafted to provide exceptional thermal insulation, this 5 mm hood is an essential piece of equipment for any female diver looking to minimize heat loss and extend her time in the water. Designed with an anatomical cut that perfectly contours to a woman´s head, it ensures a snug yet comfortable fit, preventing the chilling effects of water circulation and keeping you focused on the beauty of the dive.This hood is a vital and versatile component of a larger, brilliantly designed diving solution. This traditional modular wetsuit in double-lined neoprene is available in men and women's versions and is made up of a one-piece, a jacket and a hood which can all be purchased separately.The long sleeved one-piece is made from 5 mm double-lined neoprene and has a strong YKK back zip with Aquastop under zip lin
£22.99
1 working day(s)
diveinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Cressi Women's Castoro Plus Neoprene Diving Hood - Black, X-Small/1 Years
£17.34
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cressi Castoro Plus Hood 5 Mm
£28.33
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cressi Women's Morea Lady - All-in-one Premium Neoprene Full Length Wetsuit, Bleu/Grey/Silver, XXXL 7 UK
£135.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cressi Women's Morea Lady - All-in-one 3mm Premium Neoprene Full Length Wetsuit, Bleu/Grey/Silver, XL UK
£129.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery