Cricut 2007449 Cutting Unit Silver

Cricut Cutting Unit 2007449 - Rotary Blade & Drive Housing - Grey - 1 pc

Cricut 2007449 Cutting Unit Silver

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

Cricut Rotary Blade + Drive Housing

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.76
Free Delivery

Cricut Rotary Blade + Drive Housing

£36.91
Free Delivery

Cricut Rotary Blade + Drive Housing

£49.99
Free Delivery

Cricut 2007449 Spare blade Metal Suitable for Cricut cutting machines

Unknown
£55.20
Cricut 2007449 Cutting Unit Silver

Cheapest offer

Cricut Rotary Blade (2007449) for Maker - Precision Fabric CuttingRevolutionize your crafting and sewing projects with the Cricut 2007449 Rotary Blade, the ultimate cutting accessory designed exclusively for the power and precision of the Cricut Maker machine. Say goodbye to the tedious and time-consuming process of cutting fabric by hand. This innovative tool empowers you to achieve clean, crisp, and incredibly precise cuts on a vast array of materials, transforming your creative ideas into stunning finished pieces with unparalleled ease and speed.Quickly and easily cut beautiful designs for sewing projects. The Rotary Blade handles everything from silk, cotton, and denim to canvas and burlap - no backing necessary. Its unique gliding and rolling action allows it to cut through fabrics without dragging or snagging, ensuring every piece is cut perfectly the first time. You can also cut highly delicate materials like crepe and tissue paper with confidence, something unthinkable with oth
£28.99
9-11 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Cricut 2007449 Cutting Unit Silver
£28.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Cricut Smart Permanent Vinyl, Maize Yellow, 33cm x 91.4cm, Self-Adhesive Vinyl Sheet | Ideal for Customising Mugs, Bottles, Labels, Signs & DIY Crafts, for All Cutting Machines (Pack of 2)
£11.98
5.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cricut Smart Permanent Vinyl, Ocean, 33cm x 91.4cm, Self-Adhesive Vinyl Sheet | Ideal for Customising Mugs, Bottles, Labels, Signs & DIY Crafts, for All Cutting Machines (Pack of 2)
£11.98
5.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cricut Smart Permanent Vinyl, White, 33cm x 91.4cm, Self-Adhesive Vinyl Sheet | Ideal for Customising Mugs, Bottles, Labels, Signs & DIY Crafts, for All Cutting Machines (Pack of 2)
£14.72
7.36 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cricut Joy Starter Cutting Machine & Accessory Bundle
£105.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery