Crimping Tool for Insulated Electrical Connectors - Ratcheting Wire Crimper - Crimping Pliers - Ratchet Terminal Crimper - Wire Crimp Tool by Wirefy

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Crimping Tool for Insulated Electrical Connectors - Ratcheting Wire Crimper - Crimping Pliers - Ratchet Terminal Crimper - Wire Crimp Tool by Wirefy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Ergonomic Ratchet Wire Crimping Tool - Adjustable Force & Lifetime

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.23
Free Delivery

Black and Orange Ratcheting Crimping Tool for Electrical Projects - Adjustable

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Park Tool EP-1 End Cap Crimping Pliers for Bicycle Cables
£33.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Park Tool Bicycle Cycle EP-1 End Cap Crimping Pliers Blue / Black - One Size
£37.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEVOR Pneumatic Crimping Tool Am-10, Air Powered Wire Terminal Crimping Machine Crimping Up to 16mm2, Pneumatic Crimper Plier Machine with 10 Sets of Dies for Many Kinds of Terminals
£175.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Park Tool Cycle Bicycle EP-1 End Cap Crimping Pliers Blue / Black - One Size
£37.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAZET 4656-1 Crimping Pliers
£141.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Crimping Tool for Insulated Electrical Connectors - Ratcheting Wire Crimper - Crimping Pliers - Ratchet Terminal Crimper - Wire Crimp Tool by Wirefy

Cheapest offer

PROFESSIONAL CRIMPING TOOL - this hand crimper has efficient ratcheting mechanism and professional grade crimping die for proper rock-solid crimps every time. This crimping tool works best with insulated nylon electrical terminals PRECISE RATCHETING MECHANISM wire connectors are crimped by squeezing the handle through a complete ratcheting cycle until the handle releases automatically. The ratcheting function allows to secure a wire connector while you can insert the wires into the crimp ADJUSTABLE CRIMPING FORCE - The tool has a star wheel that allows to adjust crimping height to ensure the right amount of crimping force depending on your crimping project. A designated quick release lever allows to open the crimper jaws in any position ERGONOMIC COMFORTABLE HANDLES - The ergonomic, cushioned, non-slippery handles were designed to ensure strong grips in any condition. These handles have enough leverage to comfortably crimp AWG 22-10 splices International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£14.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk