CRKD Gibson Les Paul Guitar Controller (Multi Platform, Blueberry Burst Pro)

CRKD Gibson Les Paul Blueberry Burst Pro Edition Guitar Controller - Multi Platform

CRKD Gibson Les Paul Guitar Controller (Multi Platform, Blueberry Burst Pro)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.99
Free Delivery

CRKD Gibson Les Paul Burst Pro Ed Guitar Controller Bluberry

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

U and I Entertainment Gibson Les Paul Guitar Controller - Blueberry Burst Pro - Multi Platform U and I Entertainment Gibson Les Paul Guitar Controller - Blueberry Burst Pro - Multi Platform

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 Days
£119.99
Delivery from £4.99

U and I Entertainment Gibson Les Paul Guitar Controller - Blueberry Burst Pro - Multi Platform One Size None

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£119.99
Delivery from £4.99

CRKD Gibson Les Paul Guitar Controller (Multi Platform, Blueberry Burst Pro)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£119.99
Delivery from £21.05

CRKD Gibson Les Paul Guitar Controller Pro Blueberry Burst Multi-Platform in Blue CRKD Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£119.99

Similar products

CRKD CRKD Gibson Les Paul Black Tribal Encore Edition Guitar Controller
£109.99
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
CRKD Gibson Les Paul Guitar Controller (Multi Platform, Ebony Black)
£109.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CRKD Gibson Les Paul Guitar Controller (Multi Platform, Alpine White)
£119.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CRKD Gibson Les Paul Guitar Controller (Multi Platform, Blueberry Burst Pro)

Cheapest offer

MULTI-PLATFORM COMPATIBILITY: Compatible with Nintendo Switch, PC, PC handhelds, Android devices, including Smart TVs, tablets, mobile devices, and cloud streaming services such as Xbox Cloud Gaming and Luna. PREMIUM FRETS & STRUM BAR - Mechanical Frets offer a superior playing experience providing unmatched precision and responsiveness. Hall effect strum bar allows you to customize your actuation point while guaranteeing a long lifespan. Also featuring haptic feedback to give you a tactile feel with each strum. MODULAR DESIGN: The modular design allows you to swap out your neck to match your perfect feel. Swap it out for the solo neck design featuring 5 additional solo frets or opt for the classic standard buttons. EASY NAVIGATION: Two integrated analog sticks, an ergonomic D-pad on the headstock, and an eight-button navigation hub for easy in-game menu navigation. NEVER MISS A NOTE: Enjoy the flexibility of wired (USB cable), Rapid polling low latency wireless (2.4GHz dongle), or Bluetooth connectivity and tilt functionality for Star Power activation. Comes with a shoulder strap and a 2.5m USB-C cable with a locking mechanism for secure connections., Platforms: Windows
£119.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk