Breville Crock-Pot Large Electric Slow Cooker - 7.5L (Up to 10 People), Stainless Steel, Programmable Digital Display, Keep Warm Function and 20-Hour Countdown Timer, CSC063

CROCK-POT CSC063 Slow Cooker - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Used Offers from

Breville Crock-Pot Large Electric Slow Cooker - 7.5L (Up to 10 People), Stainless Steel, Programmable Digital Display, Keep Warm Function and 20-Hour Countdown Timer, CSC063

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

CROCK-POT CSC063 Slow Cooker - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£119.99
Delivery from £5.99

Crockpot Electric Slow Cooker | Programmable Digital Display | Large 7.5L Capacity (up to 10 People) | Keep Warm Function & 20-Hour Countdown Timer | Stainless Steel [CSC063]

In stock
£165.58
Free Delivery

Crockpot Electric Slow Cooker | Programmable Digital Display | Large 7.5L Capacity (up to 10 People) | Keep Warm Function & 20-Hour Countdown Timer | Stainless Steel [CSC063]

In stock
£166.30
Free Delivery

Breville Crock-Pot Large Electric Slow Cooker - 7.5L (Up to 10 People), Stainless Steel, Programmable Digital Display, Keep Warm Function and 20-Hour Countdown Timer, CSC063

Cheapest offer

Effortlessly prepare hearty, flavorful meals for your family and guests with the Breville Crock-Pot Large 7.5L Electric Slow Cooker. Designed to serve up to 10 people, its generous capacity is perfect for large family gatherings, parties, and meal prepping. The programmable digital display offers ultimate convenience, allowing you to set your desired cooking time-up to 20 hours-and temperature. Once the cooking cycle is complete, the unit automatically switches to the Keep Warm function, so your food is served at the perfect temperature, ready when you are.Crafted for both versatility and ease, the removable stoneware pot is not only oven-safe for browning and finishing dishes but also dishwasher-safe for quick and simple cleanup. The durable stainless steel housing and clear glass lid provide a sleek, modern look while allowing you to monitor your meal without releasing heat and moisture. Enjoy the simplicity of set-and-forget cooking and create tender, delicious dishes every time wit
£59.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk