Crocs 207938-2Y2 CLASSIC PLATFORM LINED Womens Clogs Bone - UK 6

Used Offers from

Crocs 207938-2Y2 CLASSIC PLATFORM LINED Womens Clogs Bone - UK 6

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£53.99
Free Delivery

(White, 5 (Adults')) Crocs Classic Platform Lined Thermoplastic Women's Bone Clogs

4-6 days
£60.39
Free Delivery

Crocs Classic Platform Lined Clogs Womens | Slip On Shoes | Bone | UK Size 6

Unknown
£66.99

Crocs Classic Platform Lined Synthetic Women's Bone Clogs UK 6

2-3 days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Crocs Women's Classic Platform Lined Mule Slippers 4 (36-37) Beige
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Crocs Classic Plataform Lined Clog Beige Women - 41-42
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Crocs 207938-2Y2 CLASSIC PLATFORM LINED Womens Clogs Bone - UK 5
£53.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Crocs 207938-2Y2 CLASSIC PLATFORM LINED Womens Clogs Bone - Cream - Size UK 3
£53.99
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Crocs 207938-2Y2 CLASSIC PLATFORM LINED Womens Clogs Bone - UK 6
£53.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Crocs 207938-2Y2 CLASSIC PLATFORM LINED Womens Clogs Bone - UK 6

Cheapest offer

For a modern take on an everyday staple, the Crocs Classic Platform Lined clogs add extra height with a low platform profile. This womens slip-on style comes in a clean bone colourway, pairing easily with casual looks while keeping the silhouette simple and recognisable. Made with a TPR upper and an EVA sole, it is finished with a polyester lining for a warm-lined feel. A relaxed width fit completes the easy-wearing shape, making it a straightforward option for off-duty days. Key features Womens platform clog Upper material: TPR Lining material: polyester Sole material: EVA Slip-on fastening Warm lining Relaxed width fit Low heel height (2.5-4.9cm) Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£53.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com