Crocs Classic turquoise green shoes - 42-43

Crocs Classic Cloggs Mens 8 (42-43) Green

Crocs Classic turquoise green shoes - 42-43

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£49.93
Delivery from £8.99

Crocs Classic Clog In Green Green

Unknown
£49.99
Crocs Classic turquoise green shoes - 42-43

Cheapest offer

The Crocs Classic are flat shoes designed to enjoy a custom fit, water resistant and ventilated for breathability. The Crocs Classic is the perfect shoe for any occasion, whether it's for everyday use or as an after-walk supplement.Features:- Comfortable- Crocs are a guarantee of comfort- Material: 100% Croslite- Completely moulded with Croslite materialRecommendations:- Models with more delicate materials can be cleaned with a damp cloth. The ones that are just Croslite with cold water and soap.- Do not expose them to high temperatures or intense sunlight, the heat can deform them.Technology:- Roomy:The widest and most spacious design.- Iconic Crocs Comfort:Original Croslite foam padding: soft and with all-day support.
£49.93
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Crocs Baya Clogs Infant Boys C9 (25-26) Blue
£27.27
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95