Crocs | Kids | Toddler Classic Neo Puff Boot | Boots | Pink Tweed / Gum | C6

Crocs Classic Neo Puff T Boots Pink EU 22-23 Girl

Crocs | Kids | Toddler Classic Neo Puff Boot | Boots | Pink Tweed / Gum | C6

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Crocs Unisex Kids, Classic Neo Puff Boot T, Pink Tweed/Gum, 6 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.00
Free Delivery

Crocs Unisex Kids, Classic Neo Puff Boot T, Pink Tweed/Gum, 6 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£87.81
Delivery from £6.67
Crocs | Kids | Toddler Classic Neo Puff Boot | Boots | Pink Tweed / Gum | C6

Cheapest offer

Your little ones will be more than ready to weather the cold winter months in these cozy and comfortable boots. They’ll enjoy a fuzz-lined interior, puffy insulation around the ankle perfect for tucking in their pants, and a marbled outsole for added traction. Let them pick their favorite color and even add Jibbitz™ charms for a little more personalization. These are sure to be their new favorite boots. Toddler Classic Neo Puff Boot Details: * • Fully lined with a warm, fuzzy material * • 400g of fill * • The Classic Lined Clog with a loose nylon funnel neck, giving the appearance of a boot * • EVA pull tab with option to customize * • Webbing detail up sides and front * • Easy to clean and quick to dry * • Customizable with Jibbitz™ charms * • Sawtooth rubber outsole for superior traction * • Dual Crocs Comfort™: Blissfully supportive. Soft. Cradling comfort.
£54.99
3-4 working days
crocs.co.uk

Similar products

Crocs Unisex Classic Lined Neo Puff Snow Boot, Black, 3 UK Men 4 UK Women
£83.97
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crocs Kids Classic Neo Puff Boots in Navy - Blue - EU 22 - 23 UK 6 US 6
£54.97
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crocs Unisex Kids Classic Neo Puff K Fashion Boot, Pink Tweed Gum, 6 UK
£56.63
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crocs Girls Classic Neo Puff Boots in Pink - Pink - EU 34 - 35 UK 3 US 3
£56.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crocs Girls Classic Neo Puff Boots in Pink - Pink - EU 20 - 21 UK 5 US 5
£35.38
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery