Women's clogs Crocs Classic Platform Rose 36/37

Used Offers from

Women's clogs Crocs Classic Platform Rose 36/37

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£35.02
Delivery from £16.99

Crocs Classic Platform Clogs Pink EU 36-37 Woman

3 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Crocs Women's Classic Platform Clog Guava Size 4 UK Women

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Crocs | Women | Classic Platform | Clogs | Guava | 4

3-4 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Crocs Women's Classic Platform Clog Guava Size 4 UK Women

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£91.94
Delivery from £7.59

Similar products

Women's clogs Crocs Classic Platform Rose 38/39
£31.80
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Crocs Women's Classic Platform Clog, White, UK 6
£45.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crocs Women's Classic Platform Clog W Clogs, Bone, 4 UK
£41.88
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crocs - Women's Classic Platform Clog - Sandals size 41-42, sand
£34.42
Compare 16 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Crocs - Women's Literide 360 Sandal - Sandals size W6, black
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's clogs Crocs Classic Platform Rose 36/37

Cheapest offer

OverviewWe’ve created a stylish version of our classic icon for her. Featuring the Classic Platform, with an elevated and contoured outsole that supports the upper you know and love with a sleeker, more elegant look - but that’s not all. The customizable back strap can also hold Jibbitz™ charms, allowing you to personalise your style even further. When you fancy a little lift, go for the Classic Platform.Features and BenefitsHeel height of 1.6 inches / 41 mmSame classic clog upperCustomisable with Jibbitz™ charms on the upper and back strapIconic Crocs™ comfort: light. Flexible. 360-degree comfort.Material100% Thermoplastic (98% EVA + 2% Nylon)
£35.02
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk