Crocs 206453-07H BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE Womens Sandals Black/Mushroom - UK 8

Crocs Sandals Brooklyn Low Wedge – Black – Women's EU 41-42

Crocs 206453-07H BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE Womens Sandals Black/Mushroom - UK 8

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£36.87
Free Delivery

Crocs Brooklyn Low Wedge Sandals Black EU 41-42 Woman

1 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Crocs Flat sandals CROCS BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE W in Black 8

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£42.80
Free Delivery

Crocs | Women | Brooklyn Low | Sandals | Black / Mushroom | 8

3-4 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Crocs Brooklyn Low Wedge Sandals beige black women - 41-42

Check delivery times in our store.
£56.16
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Crocs Brooklyn Buckle Low Wedge
£19.30
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crocs | Women | Brooklyn Cork Buckle | Sandals | Black | 4
£57.76
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crocs Womens,Brooklyn 4U, Stucco, 7 UK Women
£46.88
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Crocs Women Sandal,Brooklyn Buckle Low,Black,4 UK Women
£26.35
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crocs Brooklyn Lowwedge Sandals Golden EU 39-40 Woman
£38.80
Compare 18 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Crocs 206453-07H BROOKLYN LOW WEDGE Womens Sandals Black/Mushroom - UK 8

Cheapest offer

Clean lines and a subtle lift define the Crocs Brooklyn Low Wedge womens sandals. Finished in Black/Mushroom, this slip-on style pairs an open-toe silhouette with a low platform wedge for an easy, modern look that works well for everyday wear. The upper is made from Matlite, with LiteRide used for the lining and sole. Built on a regular width fit, this lightweight pair has an item weight of 0.25kg and a low heel height of 2.5-4.9cm. Product code: 206453-07H. Key features Womens slip-on sandals Open-toe sandal style Matlite upper material LiteRide lining material LiteRide sole material Low platform heel Heel height: low (2.5-4.9cm) Regular width fit Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£36.87
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com