Cromar Alphachem Brick & Patio Cleaner - Premium Acid-Based Solution For Removing Mortar Stains - Oil - Grease - & Lichen - 5L

CROMAR AlphaChem Brick & Patio Cleaner | Premium Acid-Based Solution for Removing Mortar Stains - Oil - Grease - Moss - and Lichen | Fast-Acting Formula | 3-4m² Coverage Per Liter | 5L

Used Offers from

Cromar Alphachem Brick & Patio Cleaner - Premium Acid-Based Solution For Removing Mortar Stains - Oil - Grease - & Lichen - 5L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.45
Delivery from £6.00

CROMAR AlphaChem Brick & Patio Cleaner | Premium Acid-Based Solution for Removing Mortar Stains - Oil - Grease - Moss - and Lichen | Fast-Acting Formula | 3-4m² Coverage Per Liter | 5L

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£10.99
2.2 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

CROMAR AlphaChem Brick & Patio Cleaner | Premium Acid-Based Solution for Removing Mortar Stains - Oil - Grease - Moss - and Lichen | Fast-Acting Formula | 3-4m² Coverage Per Liter | 5L

In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery

Alphachem Brick & Patio Acid Cleaner Powerful Acidic Cleaning Tiles 5L

3-5 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cromar Alphachem Mortar Mix - 2-Part Mixture Of Ordinary Portland Cement & Fine Red Building Sand - 5Kg
£7.29
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cromar Alphachem Brick & Patio Cleaner - Premium Acid-Based Solution For Removing Mortar Stains - Oil - Grease - & Lichen - 5L

Cheapest offer

CROMAR - AlphaChem Brick & Patio Cleaner:Brick & Patio Cleaner is an acid based solution for high strength removal of cement and mortar stains from brick tiles, earthenware and patios.
£10.45
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)