Crompton Lamps 15W Pygmy BC-B22d Dimmable Blue 7lm BC Bayonet B22 Incandescent Traditional Outdoor Festoon Light Bulb

Crompton 15w Colour Blue BC B22 Bayonet Cap Pygmy Lamp Dimmable Light Bulb

Crompton Lamps 15W Pygmy BC-B22d Dimmable Blue 7lm BC Bayonet B22 Incandescent Traditional Outdoor Festoon Light Bulb

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1.39
Delivery from £3.99

2x Pygmy 15w BC Blue

In stock
£6.50
Free Delivery

2x Pygmy 15w BC Blue

In stock
£7.20
Free Delivery

Crompton Lamps 15W Pygmy Light Bulb B22 Dimmable Blue Sign Bayonet Coloured

1-3 working days
£9.94
Delivery from £6.00
Crompton Lamps 15W Pygmy BC-B22d Dimmable Blue 7lm BC Bayonet B22 Incandescent Traditional Outdoor Festoon Light Bulb

Cheapest offer

Pygmy and Miniature shape Incandescent bulb; compatible with existing fixtures with a B22d holder; designed for retrofit replacement of incandescent bulbs. Rated Life: 1,000 hours New 2021 Energy Rating: G (E Pre-2021), Manufacturer: Crompton Lamps
£1.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Crompton 2X Pygmy 15w Amber Bayonet Cap Perfect for Sign Lamps
£9.30
4.65 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49