Crompton Lamps 7147 5W B15 SBC LED Dimmable Filament Candle 2700K - Warm White

Used Offers from

Crompton Lamps 7147 5W B15 SBC LED Dimmable Filament Candle 2700K - Warm White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.01
Delivery from £3.49

Crompton Lamps 7147 5W B15 SBC LED Dimmable Filament Candle 2700K - Warm White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.60
Free Delivery

Crompton Lamps 7147 5W B15 SBC LED Dimmable Filament Candle 2700K - Warm White

In stock
£8.39
Free Delivery

Crompton Lamps 7147 5W B15 SBC LED Dimmable Filament Candle 2700K - Warm White

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Crompton Lamps Led Candle 5W B15 Dimmable Filament Warm White Clear (40W Eqv) (3 Pack)

1-3 working days
£10.34
Delivery from £6.00

Crompton Lamps 7147 5W B15 SBC LED Dimmable Filament Candle 2700K - Warm White

Cheapest offer

Dimmable LED filament 35mm candle lamp with clear finish SBC-B15d cap 2700K warm white colour temperature Colour rendering index ≥80 Suitable for dimming Recommended for indoor use only 10,000 hour life 5,000 switching cycles]
£4.01
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk