Crompton LED Candle Thermal Plastic 4.2W 2700K SBC-B15d - 40 watt Equivilent

Crompton Lamps LED Candle 5.5W B15 40W Equivalent Warm White Opal

Crompton LED Candle Thermal Plastic 4.2W 2700K SBC-B15d - 40 watt Equivilent

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£2.16
Delivery from £3.95

Crompton LED Candle Thermal Plastic 5.5W E27 Very Warm White Opal

In stock
£3.69
Delivery from £3.49

Crompton LED Candle Thermal Plastic 5.5W E27 Very Warm White Opal

In stock
£4.58
Delivery from £4.20

Crompton LED Candle Thermal Plastic 5.5W E27 Very Warm White Opal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.14
Free Delivery

Crompton LED Candle Thermal Plastic 5.5W E27 Very Warm White Opal

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Crompton LED Candle Thermal Plastic 5.5W E27 Very Warm White Opal

In stock
£7.58
Free Delivery

Crompton Lamps Candle Led B15 Bulb, 4.2W, 40W Eqv, Warm White 2700K, Small 25,000-Hrs, Bulbs For Lamps, 3-Pack

1-3 working days
£14.73
Delivery from £6.00
Crompton LED Candle Thermal Plastic 4.2W 2700K SBC-B15d - 40 watt Equivilent

Cheapest offer

- 15,000 switching cycles - SBC-B15d cap - 2700K warm white colour temperature - Colour rendering index ≥80 - Not suitable for dimming LED 37mm candle lamp with lightweight, heat dissipating thermal plastic construction and opal diffuser. Exact equivalent brightness for 40W traditional candle lamps. True retrofit replacement for a traditional incandescent lamps. Technical Specification: Cap Type: SBC-B15d Dimmable: Non-Dimmable Nominal Wattage: 4.2W Voltage: 240V Nominal Luminous Flux: 470lm Colour Temperature: 2700K Nominal Life: 15,000 Hours Energy Rating: E ( old rating A+ ) Equivalent Wattage: 40W Traditional Candle Colour: Warm White Diameter (mm): 37 Material: Polycarbonate Dimensions: Height: 98mm Weight: 0.021Kg Warranty: 2 Years
£2.16
3 Days
electricalworld.com (UK)