Crompton LED Thermal Plastic Candle 5W 2700K Dimmable SES-E14

Crompton Lamps LED Candle 5W E14 Dimmable Warm White Opal (40W Eqv)

Crompton LED Thermal Plastic Candle 5W 2700K Dimmable SES-E14

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£2.25
Delivery from £3.95

Crompton Lamps Candle Led E14 Bulb, 4.2W, 40W Eqv, Warm White 2700K, 15,000-Hrs, Dimmable Bulbs For Lamps, 3-Pack

1-3 working days
£16.80
Delivery from £6.00

Crompton Lamps LED Candle 5W SES-E14 Dimmable (10 Pack) (40W Equivalent) 2700K Warm White Opal 470lm SES Small Screw E14 Frosted Multipack Light Bulbs

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Crompton Lamps LED Candle 5W SES-E14 Dimmable (10 Pack) (40W Equivalent) 2700K Warm White Opal 470lm SES Small Screw E14 Frosted Multipack Light Bulbs

In stock
£29.95
3.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Crompton LED Thermal Plastic Candle 5W 2700K Dimmable SES-E14

Cheapest offer

- 50,000 switching cycles- SES-E14 cap- 2700K warm white colour temperature- Colour rendering index ≥80- Suitable for dimmingDimmable LED 37mm candle lamp with lightweight, heat dissipating thermal plastic construction and opal diffuser. Exact equivalent brightness for 40W traditional candle lamps. True retrofit replacement for a traditional incandescent lamps.Technical Specification:Cap Type: SES-E14Dimmable: DimmableNominal Wattage: 5WVoltage: 240VNominal Luminous Flux: 470lmColour Temperature: 2700KNominal Life: 15,000 HoursEnergy Rating: A+Equivalent Wattage: 40W Traditional CandleColour: Warm WhiteDiameter (mm): 37Material: PolycarbonateDimensions: Height: 108mm Weight: 0.025KgWarranty: 2 Years
£2.25
3 Days
electricalworld.com (UK)