Crompton Lamps LED GLS 14W BC-B22d Dimmable (100W Equivalent) 2700K Warm White Opal 1521lm BC Bayonet B22 Frosted Bright Light Bulb

Crompton Lamps LED GLS 14W B22 Dimmable Warm White Opal (100W Eqv)

Crompton Lamps LED GLS 14W BC-B22d Dimmable (100W Equivalent) 2700K Warm White Opal 1521lm BC Bayonet B22 Frosted Bright Light Bulb

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.59
Free Delivery

Crompton Lamps Gls Led B22 Bulb, 13W, 100W Eqv, Warm White 2700K, 15,000-Hrs, Dimmable Bulbs For Lamps, 3-Pack

1-3 working days
£29.57
Delivery from £6.00

Crompton Lamps LED GLS 14W BC-B22d Dimmable (10 Pack) (100W Equivalent) 2700K Warm White Opal 1521lm BC Bayonet B22 A65 Frosted Bright Thermal Plastic Multipack Light Bulbs

In stock
£60.08
6.01 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Crompton Lamps LED GLS 14W BC-B22d Dimmable (100W Equivalent) 2700K Warm White Opal 1521lm BC Bayonet B22 Frosted Bright Light Bulb

Cheapest offer

True retrofit replacement for a traditional incandescent lamps Features DuoDim Technology: Compatible with both leading and trailing edge dimmers Frosted finish and thermal plastic casing this LED GLS bulb can potentially reduce your lighting bill by up to 90% Features a BC-B22d bayonet (22mm) cap base Recommended for indoor use only, Manufacturer: Crompton
£11.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk