Crompton Lamps 11878 LED GLS B22 Bayonet Cap

Crompton Lamps LED GLS 15W BC-B22d (100W Equivalent) 2700K Warm White Opal 1521lm BC Bayonet B22 Frosted Bright Light Bulb

Crompton Lamps 11878 LED GLS B22 Bayonet Cap

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.00
Delivery from £1.80

Crompton Lamps 11878 LED GLS B22 Bayonet Cap

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.90
Free Delivery

Crompton Lamps 11878 LED GLS B22 Bayonet Cap

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Crompton Lamps 11878 LED GLS B22 Bayonet Cap

In stock
£9.69
Free Delivery

Crompton Lamps Gls Led B22 Bulb, 13W, 100W Eqv, Warm White 2700K, 15,000-Hrs, Bulbs For Lamps, 3-Pack

1-3 working days
£21.98
Delivery from £6.00
Crompton Lamps 11878 LED GLS B22 Bayonet Cap

Cheapest offer

Available in cap options: E27 Edison screw and B22 Bayonet cap Colour temperature: 2700K extra warm white Colour rendering index: 80 Wattage: 15W (comparable to a 100W Incandescent)
£5.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk