Crompton Lamps LED GLS 8.2W BC-B22d 110V (60W Equivalent) 2700K Warm White Opal 806lm BC Bayonet B22 Frosted Low Voltage Light Bulb

Crompton Lamps LED GLS 9W B22 110V Warm White Opal Yellow (60W Eqv)

Used Offers from

Crompton Lamps LED GLS 8.2W BC-B22d 110V (60W Equivalent) 2700K Warm White Opal 806lm BC Bayonet B22 Frosted Low Voltage Light Bulb

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £3.99

Crompton Lamps LED GLS 8.2W BC-B22d 110V (60W Equivalent) 2700K Warm White Opal 806lm BC Bayonet B22 Frosted Low Voltage Light Bulb

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Crompton Lamps Led Gls 8.2W B22 110V Warm White Opal Yellow (60W Eqv)

1-3 working days
£10.15
Delivery from £6.00

Crompton Lamps LED GLS 8.2W BC-B22d 110V (60W Equivalent) 2700K Warm White Opal 806lm BC Bayonet B22 Frosted Low Voltage Light Bulb

In stock
£10.94
Free Delivery

Crompton Lamps LED GLS 8.2W BC-B22d 110V (60W Equivalent) 2700K Warm White Opal 806lm BC Bayonet B22 Frosted Low Voltage Light Bulb

Cheapest offer

Exact equivalent brightness for regular 60W 15,000 hour life 7,500 switching cycles 2700K Very warm white Opal finish Not suitable for dimming 110V Yellow Base, Weight: 0.22 pounds, Manufacturer: Crompton
£4.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk