Crompton Lamps LED GU10 Spotlight Bulbs 5W | Warm White 3000K | Energy Saving Light Bulbs for Ceiling Lights | 400 Lumens | Direct Replacement | GU10 LED Bulbs

Crompton Lamps LED GU10 Spotlight 5W Thermal Plastic 3000K Warm White 38° Clear (50W Eqv)

Crompton Lamps LED GU10 Spotlight Bulbs 5W | Warm White 3000K | Energy Saving Light Bulbs for Ceiling Lights | 400 Lumens | Direct Replacement | GU10 LED Bulbs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1.69
Delivery from £3.99

Crompton Lamps LED GU10 Spotlight Bulbs 5W | 5 Pack | Warm White 3000K | Energy Saving Light Bulbs for Ceiling Lights | 400 Lumens | Direct Replacement | GU10 LED Bulbs

In stock
£8.20
1.64 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £3.99

Crompton Lamps Led Gu10 Spotlight 5W Thermal Plastic 3000K Warm White Clear (50W Eqv) (3 Pack)

1-3 working days
£10.25
Delivery from £6.00

Crompton Lamps LED GU10 Spotlight Bulbs 5W | 10 Pack | Warm White 3000K | Energy Saving Light Bulbs for Ceiling Lights | 400 Lumens | Direct Replacement | GU10 LED Bulbs

In stock
£16.10
1.61 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £3.99
Crompton Lamps LED GU10 Spotlight Bulbs 5W | Warm White 3000K | Energy Saving Light Bulbs for Ceiling Lights | 400 Lumens | Direct Replacement | GU10 LED Bulbs

Cheapest offer

ENERGY EFFICIENT: Save up to 90% on energy bills with these LED GU10 bulbs, uses only 5W to deliver 400 lumens of superior 3000K warm white light while reducing energy costs. LONG-LASTING: Designed to last up to 15,000 hours, these LED lights significantly reduce the need for frequent replacements, offering exceptional longevity. Ideal for both home and commercial use. EASY INSTALLATION: Standard GU10 spotlight bulbs with a 2 pin twist and lock fitting ensure a hassle-free, plug-and-play installation. Simply replace your old halogen bulbs in an instant. COMPATIBLE & RELIABLE: Direct retrofit for 50W Halogen GU10 bulbs, ensuring compatibility with your existing ceiling spot light. These LED bulbs fit seamlessly into standard GU10 celing spot lights. WIDE APPLICATION: Ideal for ceiling spot lights, downlights, kitchens, living rooms, and bathrooms, delivering a focused 38 beam angle for precise illumination., Weight: 0.0661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Crompton Lamps
£1.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk