Crompton LED Ultra-Efficient GLS Light Bulb B22 7.2W (100W Eqv) Dim Warm White 3000K Bayonet Filament Clear

Crompton Lamps LED Ultra-Efficient GLS 7.2W BC-B22d Dimmable A-Class 3000K Warm White 10 Pack

Crompton LED Ultra-Efficient GLS Light Bulb B22 7.2W (100W Eqv) Dim Warm White 3000K Bayonet Filament Clear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.49
Delivery from £3.99

Crompton LED Ultra-Efficient GLS Light Bulb B22 7.2W (100W Eqv) Dim Warm White 3000K Bayonet Filament Clear

In stock
£15.42
Delivery from £4.20

Crompton LED Ultra-Efficient GLS Light Bulb B22 7.2W (100W Eqv) Dim Warm White 3000K Bayonet Filament Clear

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Crompton Lamps Led Ultra-Efficient Gls B22, A-Class 7.2W, 100W Equivalent, 3000K Warm White, Clear, 1521Lm, 3-Pack

1-3 working days
£39.54
Delivery from £6.00

Crompton LED Ultra-Efficient GLS Light Bulbs B22 7.2W (100W Eqv) Dim Warm White 3000K Bayonet Filament (3 Pack)

In stock
£54.99
18.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Crompton LED Ultra-Efficient GLS Light Bulb B22 7.2W (100W Eqv) Dim Warm White 3000K Bayonet Filament Clear

Cheapest offer

A-rated ultra-efficient LED filament light bulb Ultra long-life 50,000 hours Only 7.2W low energy consumption 93% energy saving on a standard 100W TRADITIONAL GLS True 3000K warm white colour consistency, Weight: 0.0661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Crompton Lamps
£10.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Crompton LED Candle SBC B15 Filament Dimmable Pearl 5W - Warm White
£4.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Crompton LED GLS Thermal Plastic 15W 2700K BC-B22d - CROM11878
£3.79
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Crompton Lamps LED GLS 4.5W E27 Harlequin IP65 Blue Translucent
£3.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99