Crompton Lamps LED Ultra-Efficient GLS 3.8W BC-B22d Dimmable A-Class (60W Equivalent) 3000K Warm White Clear 860lm BC Bayonet B22 Light Bulb

Crompton Lamps Ultra-Efficient LED GLS Bulb 3.8W B22 Dimmable 3000K 860lm (60W Equivalent) A-Class

Crompton Lamps LED Ultra-Efficient GLS 3.8W BC-B22d Dimmable A-Class (60W Equivalent) 3000K Warm White Clear 860lm BC Bayonet B22 Light Bulb

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.49
Delivery from £3.99

Crompton Lamps LED Ultra-Efficient GLS 3.8W BC-B22d Dimmable A-Class (60W Equivalent) 3000K Warm White Clear 860lm BC Bayonet B22 Light Bulb

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Crompton Lamps LED Ultra-Efficient GLS 3.8W BC-B22d Dimmable A-Class (3 Pack) (60W Equivalent) 3000K Warm White Clear 860lm BC Bayonet B22 Multipack Light Bulbs

In stock
£49.99
16.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Crompton Lamps LED Ultra-Efficient GLS 3.8W BC-B22d Dimmable A-Class (10 Pack) (60W Equivalent) 3000K Warm White Clear 860lm BC Bayonet B22 Multipack Light Bulbs

In stock
£90.20
9.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Crompton Lamps LED Ultra-Efficient GLS 3.8W BC-B22d Dimmable A-Class (10 Pack) (60W Equivalent) 3000K Warm White Clear 860lm BC Bayonet B22 Multipack Light Bulbs

In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery
Crompton Lamps LED Ultra-Efficient GLS 3.8W BC-B22d Dimmable A-Class (60W Equivalent) 3000K Warm White Clear 860lm BC Bayonet B22 Light Bulb

Cheapest offer

A-rated ultra-efficient LED filament light bulb Ultra long-life 50,000 hours Only 3.8W low energy consumption 94% energy saving on a standard 60W TRADITIONAL GLS True 3000K warm white colour consistency, Weight: 0.0661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Crompton Lamps
£9.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.