Crompton Lamps Glass Dimmable Light Bulb, GU10, 360 lm, 5 Watts

Crompton LED Bulb CROM6102 – GU10 5W Glass SMD Dimmable 2700K

Used Offers from

Crompton Lamps Glass Dimmable Light Bulb, GU10, 360 lm, 5 Watts

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

Crompton Lamps Glass Dimmable Light Bulb, GU10, 360 lm, 5 Watts

In stock
£8.19
Free Delivery

Crompton Lamps Glass Dimmable Light Bulb, GU10, 360 lm, 5 Watts

In stock
£10.28
Free Delivery

Crompton Lamps Led Gu10 Bulb 4W Dimmable Warm White (50W Eqv) (3 Pack)

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Crompton Lamps Glass Dimmable Light Bulb, GU10, 360 lm, 5 Watts

Cheapest offer

5Watt LED Spotlight Light Bulb GU10 cap Warm White Glass Finish - Colour of light emitted: Warm White Energy rating Class: A++ - Rated Life (Hrs): 15000 Crompton Lamps - Part No: 6102
£5.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk