Croozer Bicycle Trailer Pendant Buggy Kid Keeke 2 Mountain Grey

Used Offers from

Croozer Bicycle Trailer Pendant Buggy Kid Keeke 2 Mountain Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 44 - 51 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£703.02
Delivery from £13.76

Croozer Bicycle Trailer Pendant Buggy Kid Keeke 2+ Rain Cover

£742.97
Delivery from £13.76

Croozer Bicycle Trailer Pendant Buggy Kid Keeke 2 Incl. Jogging Set

£814.87
Delivery from £13.76

Similar products

Croozer Axle Adapter 12-181-1.00, A Adapter Head
Delivery from £16.69
Croozer Axle Coupling 12-181-1.00, XL 20Mm Base
Delivery from £16.62
Croozer - Rain Cover yellow
£42.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Croozer Skewer Axle Coupling 12-167-1.00, XL 20mm Base, 158-167mm
Delivery from £16.62
Croozer - Jogger-Set für alle Kid Einsitzer ab 2018
£128.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croozer Bicycle Trailer Pendant Buggy Kid Keeke 2 Mountain Grey

Cheapest offer

Warning Instruction Information: Sit with Airpad suspension and climatex / Use: Children's / Scope of Delivery: 1 Crorozer bicycle trailer / Dimensions: 110×80×94 cm assembled without Drawbar tow bar towing bar,with / Material: Aluminum frame with roll bar / Product Gruppe: Pendant, buggy, children's buggy, city buggy / Colour: Gray / 1 or 2 seaters: Sealing/two -seater / Type: Pendant, children's trailer / Installation Position: Rear / Capacity: 1-2 / Product Type: Bicycle Trailer / Trailer model: Kid Keeke 2 Mountain Gray / Manufacturer: Croozer / Payload: Max. 45kg
£703.02
ebay.co.uk