Crop Blouse - female - Weekend Max Mara - Blouses - Red - M - Blouses & Shirts M

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£91.00
Delivery from £5.45

Cotton Taffeta Cropped Blouse - female - Weekend Max Mara - Blouses - Red - M - Blouses & Shirts M

1-5 Business Days
£106.50
Delivery from £5.45
Crop Blouse - female - Weekend Max Mara - Blouses - Red - M - Blouses & Shirts M

Cheapest offer

Weekend Max Mara Crop Blouse in ciliegia pairs a boxy silhouette with 3/4 bell sleeves for a modern - easy-to-wear option. The cotton-blend taffeta provides structure - making it suitable for casual and smart-casual looks. Key attributes: Red | Ciliegia | Cotton-blend taffeta | Back teardrop button closure | Crew neckline | 3/4 bell sleeves | Dropped shoulders | Straight hem | Cropped silhouette | Dimensions & fit: Boxy fit | Cropped length | Composition & care: 57% polyester | 43% cotton | Machine wash cold (max 30°C) gentle cycle; do not bleach; do not tumble dry; line dry in the shade; iron on low (max 120°C); professional dry clean with perchloroethylene - mild process; wash garment fastened; contains non-textile parts of animal origin.
£91.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Crop Blouse - female - Weekend Max Mara - Blouses - Red - M - Blouses & Shirts M
£91.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Y2k Knitted Blouse Women Casual Long Sleeve Crop Tops Ladies Autumn Korean Fashion Short Sweater Female Thin Pullover Chic-White Vest,M
£16.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puff Sleeves Crop Blouse - female - Dolce & Gabbana - Blouses - Multicolor - S - Blouses & Shirts S
£804.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Y2k Knitted Blouse Women Casual Long Sleeve Crop Tops Ladies Autumn Korean Fashion Short Sweater Female Thin Pullover Chic-Brown Vest,M
£16.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sequined Long Sleeves Crop Blouse Top - female - Dolce & Gabbana - Blouses - Green - XS - Blouses & Shirts XS
£1,938.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45