CROSS Bailey Black Lacquer Medium Nib Fountain Pen incl. Premium Gift Box - Refillable Catridge Pen

Cross Bailey AT0456-7MS Medium Fountain Pen - Black with Chrome (in Gift Box)

CROSS Bailey Black Lacquer Medium Nib Fountain Pen incl. Premium Gift Box - Refillable Catridge Pen

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£46.29
Free Delivery

CROSS Bailey Black Lacquer Medium Nib Fountain Pen incl. Premium Gift Box - Refillable Catridge Pen

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£48.08
Free Delivery

CROSS Bailey Black Lacquer Medium Nib Fountain Pen incl. Premium Gift Box - Refillable Catridge Pen

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.75
Free Delivery

CROSS Bailey Black Lacquer Medium Nib Fountain Pen incl. Premium Gift Box - Refillable Catridge Pen

In stock
£49.27
Free Delivery

CROSS Bailey Black Lacquer Medium Nib Fountain Pen incl. Premium Gift Box - Refillable Catridge Pen

In stock
£50.23
Free Delivery

CROSS Bailey Black Lacquer Medium Nib Fountain Pen incl. Premium Gift Box - Refillable Catridge Pen

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.24
Free Delivery

CROSS Bailey Black Lacquer Medium Nib Fountain Pen incl. Premium Gift Box - Refillable Catridge Pen

In stock
£50.25
Free Delivery

Cross Bailey Black Lacquer Fountain Pen, Elegant Design, none

2 to 4 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

CROSS Bailey Black Lacquer Medium Nib Fountain Pen incl. Premium Gift Box - Refillable Catridge Pen

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£83.95
Delivery from £12.70
CROSS Bailey Black Lacquer Medium Nib Fountain Pen incl. Premium Gift Box - Refillable Catridge Pen

Cheapest offer

The pens of the Bailey Colllection, which lie comfortably and balanced in the hand, combine a traditional well-balanced profile with sophisticated finishes The combination of rich black lacquer and chrome accents gives this CROSS fountain pen a classic and confident look This writing pen comes with two black fountain pen cartridges (refill #8921) that are as neat and easy to replace as a ballpoint or rollerball refill The refillable fountain pen also comes with the CROSS Lifetime Mechanical Guarantee and a luxurious gift box which makes this writing instrument a perfect present for any occasion Items included: CROSS Bailey Black Lacquer Refillable Fountain Pen with polished chrome appointments and medium nib, incl. Lifetime Mechanical Guarantee, premium gift box
£46.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Cross Cross Bailey Medalist Fountain Pen w/ Medium Nib
£47.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cross Bailey Black Lacquer Stainless Steel Medium Nib Fountain Pen AT0456-7MS
£72.00
Go to shop
Houseofwatches.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cross AT0456-12MS Bailey Blue Lacquer Fountain Pen - A21124
£65.00
Go to shop
Fhinds.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cross Bailey Medalist Stainless Steel Medium Nib Fountain Pen AT0456-6MS
£72.00
Go to shop
Houseofwatches.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cross Bailey Medalist Stainless Steel Medium Nib Fountain Pen AT0456-6MS
£72.00
Go to shop
Thejewelhut.co.uk
Free Delivery